Ortsregister ( - D E - F G - H I - K L - L M - M N - O P - S T - T U - V Y - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
(H), Kalmar
Sandberg, Johannes (1794-1826)
(L), Simrishamn No 3
Wollin, Carl Magnus (1771-1841)
Adelöv (F), Södraholm
Kylenbeck, Johan Magnus (1727-1798)
Adolf Fredrik (AB)
Hoffman, Catharina Wilhelmina (1813-1897)
Alingsås (P)
Hill, Florence (1886-1965)
Amerika
Angerdshestra (F), Konungsgärdet
Prytz, Adolf Fredrik (1760-1784)
Prytz, Ulrika Beata (1764-1808)
Angerdshestra (F), Källsnäs
Ekelund, Beata (1691-1776)
Prytz, Adolf Fredrik (1760-1784)
Prytz, Anna Catharina (1775-)
Prytz, Carl Crispin (1727-1785)
Prytz, Jonas Reinhold (1767-1852)
Angerdshestra (F), Yås
Prytz, Jonas Reinhold (1767-1852)
Rydell, Brita Maria (1764-1851)
Arboga
Prytz, Andreas (1590-(...))
Prytz, Claudius Johannis (1585-1658)
Arboga stadsförs (U)
Pedersdotter, Margareta (-1597)
Prytz, Ericus (Erik Johan) (1587-1637)
Prytz, Hans Claesson (Johannes Nicolai) (1550-1637)
Asarum (K)
Andersdotter, Anna Matilda (1872-1954)
Thomasdotter, Hanna (1842-1932)
Thomasdotter, Karna (1833-1840)
Tufvesson, Thomas (1786-1873)
Åkesdotter, Gunnil (1797-1854)
Asarum (K), Danstorp
Andersdotter, Anna Matilda (1872-1954)
Modig, Swen Thomasson (1828-1891)
Asarum (K), Letesmåla
Thomasdotter, Hanna (1842-1932)
Thomasdotter, Karna (1833-1840)
Tufvesson, Thomas (1786-1873)
Åkesdotter, Gunnil (1797-1854)
Askersunds landsförs (T), Edö
Prytz, Claes (1651-1707)
Prytz, Johan (1680-1753)
Askersunds landsförs (T), Kyrkan
Bagge af Berga, Elsa Sigrid (-1718)
Starck, Maria (1699-1728)
Atlanten
Wollin, Margareta Johanna (1831-(...))
Augerum (K)
Borgström, Charlotta Gustafva (1800-1879)
Grenander, Alfred Victor (1836-1896)
Grenander, dödfödd flicka (1842-1842)
Grenander, Elise Rosalie (1829-1879)
Grenander, Emil Ferdinand (1838-1924)
Grenander, Ida Amalia (1842-1921)
Grenander, Johanna Amanda (1832-1834)
Grenander, Pehr Eduard (1834-1836)
Grenander, Påhl (1791-1850)
Wollin, Sara Maja (1764-1831)
Augerum (K), Beseboda
Grenander, Alfred Victor (1836-1896)
Grenander, dödfödd flicka (1842-1842)
Grenander, Elise Rosalie (1829-1879)
Grenander, Emil Ferdinand (1838-1924)
Grenander, Ida Amalia (1842-1921)
Grenander, Johanna Amanda (1832-1834)
Grenander, Pehr Eduard (1834-1836)
Augerum (K), Wedeby
Wollin, Sara Maja (1764-1831)
Australien
Wollin, ()
Barkåkra (L)
Erman, Anders Nore (1867-1917)
Erman, Clara Charlotta (1865-1933)
Barnarp (F), Hökhult
Håkansson, Lars (1686?-1760)
Barsebäck (M)
Hansdotter Ancher, Agnete (1632-1707)
Nielsön Thustrup, Christen (1622-1706)
Bellö (F), Hessleberg
Bellnerus, Magnus Petri (1634-1700)
Billeberga (M)
Wåhlin, Ulrika (1766-1846)
Bjurbäck (R), Låkås
Helgesson, Olof (1721-)
Björskog (U), Grönö
Johansdotter (adlad Oljeqvist), Anna (1639-1698)
Blackstad (H)
Arvidsdotter, Sara (1704-1765)
Svensson, Jonas (1691?-1751)
Bollerup (L)
Sylvan, Benedicta Marja (1732-1732)
Sylvan, Christian (1737-1738)
Sylvan, Christian (1740-1810)
Sylvan, Isak Anders (1733-1783)
Sylvan, Jacob (1730-1796)
Sylvan, Juditta Amalia (1728-1728)
Sylvan, Olaus Abraham (1735-1807)
Sylvan, Otto Hindric (1729-1794)
Sylvan, Soffia Amalia (1739-1746)
Bollerup (L), Ingelstad
Nielsön Thustrup, Peder ((...)-1679)
Bolmsö (G)
Eriksson, Mårten (1645?-1731)
Borgeby
Borgeby (M)
Erman, Fredrik Joseph (1850-1934)
Borrby (L)
Boman, Nils Gustaf (1740-1818)
Wollin, Catarina (1732-1791)
Bosjökloster (M)
Grönqvist, Christina Maria (1820-1917)
Botkyrka (AB), Alby
Prytz, Elisabet (1652-1732)
Botkyrka (AB), Kyrkan
Prytz, Elisabet (1652-1732)
Prytz, Johan Claesson (1621-1667)
Bottnaryd (F), Gunillaberg
Ehrenreuter, Elisabet (1729-1800)
Bredaryd (F)
Lindeberg, Anders Herder (1857-1928)
Burträsk (AC)
Grenander, Tell (1877-1954)
Markgren, Gunborg Maria Magdalena (1888-1949)
Byarum (F), Eckersholms bruk
Prytz, Claes Gustaf (1718-1801)
Börringe (M)
Johansdotter Klingenberg, Marna (1771-1848)
Niclasson Klingenberg, Johan (1744-1798)
Rewald, Katarina (-1771)
Börrum (E)
Erickson, Nanny Hedvig Erika (1877-1967)
Dalhem (H)
de Berg, Jean (-1723)
Gyllenadler, Birgitta (1656-1692)
Johansdotter, Maja Stina (1788-1879)
Nilsdotter, Anna Lisa (1821-1903)
Nilsson, Anders Gustaf (1823-)
Nilsson, Jaen Fredric (1826-)
Dalhem (H), Emtö
Gyllenadler, Birgitta (1656-1692)
Oljeqvist, Christina Elisabet (-1742)
Oljeqvist, Helena (1688-1767)
Oljeqvist, Johan (1680?-1740)
Oljeqvist, Samuel (1686-1724)
Dalhem (H), Kyrkan
Oljeqvist, Samuel (1686-1724)
Danmark, Nöragers, Tustrup
Pedersön Skoff, Niels ((...)-)
Domkyrkan i Åbo
Kexlera, Margareta (-1679)
Munsterhjelm, Beata (1705-1753)
Wallenstierna, Catharina Charlotta (1671-1735)
Domkyrkoförs I Gbg (O)
Grenander, Emil Ferdinand (1838-1924)
Grenander, Tell (1877-1954)
Tornerhielm, Emma Fredrika (1842-1908)
Domkyrkoförs I Gbg (O), Domkyrkan
Stjernfelt, Catharina Pedersdotter (1604-1644)
Döderhult (H)
Hemmingsdotter, Kierstin (1774-)
Hemmingsdotter, Maria (1762-1763)
Hemmingsdotter, Maria (1763-)
Hemmingsdotter, Stina (1778-)
Hemmingsson, Lars (1767-)
Hemmingsson, Nils (1769-1819)
Larsson, Hemming (1734-1808)
Nilsdotter, Maria (1741-1814)
Nilsson, Hemming (1804-)
Nilsson, Nils (1808-)
Nilsson, Peter Gustaf (1806-)
Döderhult (H), Skrikebo
Hemmingsdotter, Kierstin (1774-)
Hemmingsdotter, Maria (1762-1763)
Hemmingsdotter, Maria (1763-)
Hemmingsdotter, Stina (1778-)
Hemmingsson, Lars (1767-)
Hemmingsson, Nils (1769-1819)
Larsson, Hemming (1734-1808)
Nilsson, Hemming (1804-)
Nilsson, Nils (1808-)
Nilsson, Peter Gustaf (1806-)
Ortsregister ( - D E - F G - H I - K L - L M - M N - O P - S T - T U - V Y - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
BACK
Copyright © Bertil Grenander.
Framställd av DISGEN version 8.1d 2009-01-04