Ortsregister ( - D E - F G - H I - K L - L M - M N - O P - S T - T U - V Y - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
Perstorp (L)
Hallquist, Gerd Emma-Stina (1925-)
Paulsson, Frans Oskar (1891-1969)
Persson, Agnes Ester Amalia (1895-1975)
Persson, Nils (1866-1953)
Persson, Tage (1907-1995)
Pommern, Stralsund
Bruzæus (adlad Kugelhielm), Claes Bengtsson (1602-1681)
Pedersdotter, Brita (1615-1647)
Riseberga (L)
Paulsson, Frans Oskar (1891-1969)
Risinge (E)
Risingius, Botvidus (1608-1648)
Rogslösa (E), Västerlösa
Tornerhielm, Emma Fredrika (1842-1908)
Ronneby kbfd (K)
Wollin, Emelie Augusta (1817-1855)
Rumskulla (H)
-, dödfött barn (1720-1720)
-, dödfött barn (1725-1725)
Larsdotter, Kirstin (1693?-1739)
Mattsson, Sven (1732-1806)
Nannesdotter, Elisabeth (1723-(...))
Nannesdotter, Kierstin (1727-1760)
Nannesdotter, Margareta (1744-1832)
Nannesdotter, Margaretha (1738-1739)
Nannesdotter, Maria (1718-1718)
Nannesdotter, Maria (1731-(...))
Nannesdotter, Maria (1734-1734)
Nannesson, Olof (1721-1722)
Olufsson Zijk, Nanne (1696?-1746)
Rumskulla (H), Kulletorp
Nannesdotter, Maria (1731-(...))
Rumskulla (H), Rökulla
Nannesdotter, Margareta (1744-1832)
Rumskulla (H), Ösjöfors
Svensson, Samuel (1775-)
Svensson, Sven (1773-)
Ryssby (H), Nöbble
Lilliesvärd, Eva Maria (1728-1780)
Queckfeldt, Carl Jakob (1732-1777)
Ryssland, Moskva
Young (adlad Young), Claes (-1710)
Ryssland, Sibirien, Tobolsk
Prytz, Johan (1680-1753)
Starck, Maria (1699-1728)
Rystad (E), Distorp
Prytz, Petrus (1633-1668)
Råsunda (AB)
Grenander, Sigrid (1879-1976)
Salem (AB)
Oljeqvist, Catharina (1656-1714)
Sandhem (R)
Anna, (1779-1779)
Bengtsdotter, Anna (1785-1803)
Bengtsdotter, Stina Greta (1781-1852)
Olofsdotter, Martha (1755-1803)
Sandberg, Alexander (1787-1787)
Sandberg, Benct (1788-)
Sandberg, Johannes (1794-1826)
Sandberg, Olof (1791-1848)
Sandberg, Ulrica (Ulla) (1796-1870)
Sandborg, Bengt Andersson (1750-1807)
Sandhem (R), Flatholmen
Svensdotter, Katarina (1703-1771)
Sandhem (R), Hökared
Bengtsdotter, Anna (1785-1803)
Bengtsdotter, Stina Greta (1781-1852)
Bengtsson, Anders (1713-1778)
Sandberg, Alexander (1787-1787)
Sandberg, Benct (1788-)
Sandberg, Johannes (1794-1826)
Sandberg, Olof (1791-1848)
Sandberg, Ulrica (Ulla) (1796-1870)
Sandborg, Bengt Andersson (1750-1807)
Sandhem (R), Ingarp
Nilsson, Anders (1700-1748)
Sandhem (R), Ingarp, Sörgården
Andersdotter, Kerstin (1729-1811)
Månsson, Nils (1667?-1727)
Nilsson, Anders (1700-1748)
Olofsdotter, Martha (1755-1803)
Svensdotter (Danielsdotter), Anna ((1671..1680)-1731)
Sandhem (R), Sibbarp
Andersdotter, Kerstin (1729-1811)
Sandhem (R), Slåtterna
NN, (-1684)
Sandseryd (F)
Sandqvist, Stina Åkesdotter (1778-1846)
Sandseryd (F), Fattigstugan
Svensdotter, Helena (Lena) (1746?-1819)
Sandseryd (F), Hedenstorp
Sandqvist, Johan Fredrik (1806-)
Sandseryd (F), Månestorp
, Kerstin (?) (-1739)
Sandseryd (F), Svenshult
Larsson, Åke (1729-1793)
Sandqvist, Stina Åkesdotter (1778-1846)
Sandseryd (F), Södergården, Månestorp
Jönsdotter, Elisabet (Lisken) (1708?-1781)
Knutsson, Jöns (1652?-1734)
Persson, Sven (1702?-1769)
Sankt Göran (AB)
Nyberg, Alf Erik Gunnar Emanuel (1911-1993)
Sigtuna, Skepptuna
Erman, Gustav Hjalmar (1887-1980)
Simris (L)
Gadd, Margaretha (1795-1860)
Wollin, Carl Magnus (1771-1841)
Simrishamn
Christenssdotter, Bengta (1668-1736)
Holm, Isak Olsson (1661?-1737)
Simrishamn (L)
Areschoug, Axel August (1829-)
Areschoug, Carl Johan (1828-)
Areschoug, Charlotta Wilhelmina (1805-)
Areschoug, Christina Carolina (1808-)
Areschoug, Fredrik Wilhelm Christian (1830-1908)
Areschoug, Ingeborg Dorothea Maria Charlotta (1834-)
Areschoug, Johan Arndt (1770-)
Areschoug, Johan Magnus (1806-)
Areschoug, Oscar Waldemar (1836-)
Areschoug, Peter Julius (1803-)
Areschoug, Petronella Erica (1800-)
Bagge, Catharina (1670-)
Billing, Maria Catharina (1816-1894)
Fick, Christina Maria (1790-1862)
Haraldsson, Germund (1677-1729)
Holm, Agneta (1701?-1795)
Jöransdotter, Elna (1666-1729)
Knudsdaater Lock, Kierstine (-1696)
Mörck, Maria (1697-1771)
Mörck, Peter (-1671)
Norrsell, Anna Augusta Carolina (1836-1918)
Olesdatter, Else (1609?-1692)
Ovenius, Dorothea Catharina (1782-)
Sjöstedt, Severin Johan Benedictus (1827-1910)
Svahn, Hedvig Greta (1771-1827)
Sylvan, Petter Jakobsson (1693-1750)
Wollin, Anders (1803-)
Wollin, Axel Wilhelm Hjalmar Waldemar (1847-)
Wollin, Carl Fredrik (1797-1839)
Wollin, Carl Magnus (1771-1841)
Wollin, Catarina (1732-1791)
Wollin, Christian (1731-1798)
Wollin, Christian (1799-1820)
Wollin, Christian Fredrick (1802-(...))
Wollin, Christian Johan Eric (1831-1902)
Wollin, Elsa Maria (1737-1739)
Wollin, Gustaf Adolf (1803-1878)
Wollin, Gustaf Carl Leopold (1836-1907)
Wollin, Hedvig Ingeborg Elise (1842-)
Wollin, Ingri Maria (1801-1817)
Wollin, Lars (1734-1818)
Wollin, Magnus (1698-1770)
Wollin, Maria Christina Augusta (1840-1887)
Wollin, Paulus Johan Christian (1838-1914)
Wollin, Petter (1733-1734)
Wollin, Petter (1736-1791)
Wollin, Robert (1806-1877)
Wollin, Selma Carolina Lovisa (1845-)
Wåhlin, Petrus (Skabersjöpeter) (1707-1768)
Simrishamn (L), S:t Nicolai kyrka
Hællesdaater, Anne (1652?-1681)
Knudsdaater Lock, Kierstine (-1696)
Pedersen Mörck, Peder ((...)-(...))
Själland
Meijer, Christofer Bernhard Henrik (1810-1901)
Skabersjö (M)
Faxe, Wilhelm (1696-1743)
Moller, Anna Christina (1709-1750)
Wåhlin, Anders Wilhelm (1748-(..1796))
Wåhlin, Andreas (1745-1745)
Wåhlin, Arvid (1759-1831)
Wåhlin, Christian (1761-1829)
Wåhlin, Johannes (1765-1765)
Wåhlin, Jonas (1762-1838)
Wåhlin, Lars (1760-1760)
Wåhlin, Magdalena Dorotea (1749-1750)
Wåhlin, Magnus (1756-1757)
Wåhlin, Magnus (1757-1758)
Wåhlin, Magnus (1763-)
Wåhlin, Maja Stina (1753-)
Wåhlin, Maria Dorothea (1755-1757)
Wåhlin, Marja (1767-1825)
Wåhlin, Otto Christian (1746-1808)
Wåhlin, Ulrika (1766-1846)
Skabersjö (M), Prästgården
Boman, Nils Gustaf (1740-1818)
Wåhlin, Christian (1761-1829)
Skeppsholm (AB)
Hill, Florence (1886-1965)
Wollin, Iwar (1879-1965)
Skurup, Brodda
Sylvan, Jacob (1730-1796)
Skänninge (E)
Bellnerus, Oluf (1677-1707)
Grubb, Nicolaus Petri (1554-1594)
Skövde (R)
Grenander, Rebecka (Mea) (1869-1947)
Lindeberg, Anders Herder (1857-1928)
Slaget vid Leipzig
Grubbe, Lars (1601-1642)
Slimminge (M)
Krumlinde, Agneta Fredrika (1788-1855)
Sylvan, Agneta Maria (1764-1799)
Snårestad (M)
Erman, Johan Jacob (1742-1795)
Solna
Solna (AB), Solna kyrkogård
Wollin, Christian Johan Eric (1831-1902)
St Slågarp
Grenander, Hanna Larsdotter (1720?-1802)
Stehag (M)
Grenander, Alfred Victor (1836-1896)
Sandberg, Alice Maria (1841-1931)
Stoby (L)
Billing, Paulus Laurentius (1788-)
Grenander, Ida Amalia (1842-1921)
Hamnström, Carl Oskar (1816-1886)
Nordström, Anna (1870-1870)
Nordström, Anna Maria Gustafva (1872-)
Nordström, David Gustaf Emanuel (1824-1894)
Nordström, Paul Gustaf (1869-)
Stoby (L), Grantinge
Truedsdotter, Malena (1727-1810)
Stoby (L), Hässleholm No 13
Grenander, Elise Rosalie (1829-1879)
Stockholm
, Johannes Matthiæ (1593-1670)
Bremberg, Erik Vilhelm L-son (1892-1966)
Carlsson, Jenny Mathilda Louise (1853-)
Franc (adlad Franc), Sven (1625-1674)
Godenius, Emilia Sofie Matilda (1846-)
Hellsten, Christina Regina (1816-0000)
Hoffman, Catharina Wilhelmina (1813-1897)
Hoffman, Helena Sophia (1815-0000)
Hoffman, Jonas Petter (1812-0000)
Johansdotter (adlad Oljeqvist), Carin (1643-1713)
Johansdotter (adlad Oljeqvist), Christina (1644-1673)
Johansdotter, Christina (1636-1636)
Johansson (adlad Oljeqvist), Gustaf (1638-1700)
Johansson (adlad Oljeqvist), Johan (1637-)
Johansson (adlad Oljeqvist), Nils (1641-1690)
Oljeqvist, Elisabet (1646-1648)
Oljeqvist, Maria (1648-1650)
Oljeqvist, Maria (1654-1660)
Oljeqvist, Peter (1650-1650)
Prytz, Claes (1651-1707)
Prytz, Claes Petersson (1654-1704)
Prytz, Ebba Catharina ()
Prytz, Gustaf (1662-)
Prytz, Gustaf Adolf (1759-1790)
Prytz, Johan Claesson (1621-1667)
Prytz, Johan Fredrik (1725-1742)
Prytz, Lars Adolf (1792-1863)
Prytz, Margareta (-1705)
Prytz, Marta Maria (1878-1910)
Prytz, Petrus (1615?-1659)
Retzius, Anders Johan (1742-1821)
Rosenberg, Fredrika Elisabet (1800-1876)
Sandberg, Olof (1791-1848)
Sandqvist, Stina Åkesdotter (1778-1846)
Sjöstedt, Anders Lorenz August (1866-1943)
Sjöstedt, Carl-Johan Imanuel (1873-1951)
Tranefelt, Verner (-1705)
Weiler, Helena (1631-1668)
Wollin, Christian Johan Eric (1831-1902)
Wollin, Johan Adolf (1808-)
Wollin, son ()
von Kothen, Mattias Christoffer (-1701)
Wåhlin, Jonas (1762-1838)
Stockholm, Engelbrekt
Erman, Anton Johan Fredrik Israel (1896-1979)
Stockholm, Riddarholmskyrkan
, Johannes Matthiæ (1593-1670)
Johansdotter (adlad Oljeqvist), Christina (1644-1673)
Johansdotter, Christina (1636-1636)
Liljeram, Beata Nilsdotter (-1683)
Stockholm, Stockholms slott
, Johannes Matthiæ (1593-1670)
Bohm, Catharina Nilsdotter (1619-1656)
Stockholm, Vantör
Erman, Karl Bernhard Sigvard (1909-1986)
Stockholms domkyrkoförs (AB), Storkyrkan
Weiler, Helena (1631-1668)
Stora Herrestad (M)
Wåhlin, Marja (1767-1825)
Stora Köpinge (M)
Boman, Gustaf (1775-)
Boman, Peter (1777-)
Strängnäs
Hamnström, Linea (1868-1972)
Oljeqvist, Carl (1652-(...))
Oljeqvist, Catharina (1656-1714)
Oljeqvist, Maria (1648-1650)
Oljeqvist, Peter (1650-1650)
Rose, Gustav Georg (1862-1953)
Sjöstedt, Albert Gustaf Jonas (1864-1944)
Strängnäs domkyrkoförs (D)
Oljeqvist, Elisabet (1646-1648)
Strängnäs domkyrkoförs (D), Domkyrkan
Bohm, Catharina Nilsdotter (1619-1656)
Oljeqvist, Carl (1652-(...))
Svalöv (M)
Grenander, Catharina (1794-1834)
Grenander, Cecilia (1808-1837)
Holm, Anna Catharina (1840-)
Holm, Carl Magnus (1834-1835)
Holm, Carl Magnus (1837-1837)
Holm, Carl Petter (1849-)
Holm, Cecilia (1843-)
Holm, Eva Maria (1844-)
Holm, Ida (1858-)
Holm, Johan Christian (1799-1869)
Holm, Johanna (1855-)
Holm, Kjersti (1847-)
Holm, Nils August (1851-)
Holm, Walfrid (1838-)
Holm, Wilhelm (1853-)
Holm, Wilhelmina Fredrica (1861-)
Persdotter, Lisa (1816-)
Svarttorp (F)
Wollin, Christina Charlotta (1825-)
Wollin, Fredrik Jacob (1821-1857)
Wollin, Ulrica Fredrica (1823-1855)
Svarttorp (F), Torstorp
Wollin, Fredrik Jacob (1821-1857)
Sya (E)
Runberg (Rundberg), Isac Olaus (1780-1843)
Wikstrand, Catharina Olofsdotter (1781-1850)
Söderköping
Bellnera, Brita (1670-1747)
Bellnera, Catharina (1683-1711)
Bellnera, Ingeborg Månsdotter (1673-1707)
Bellnerus, Oluf (1677-1707)
Prytz, Hans Claesson (Johannes Nicolai) (1550-1637)
Prytz, Johannes (1599-1632)
Södra Mellby (L)
Fallén, Anna Charlotta (1806-)
Fallén, Carl Fredrik (1764-1830)
Hjort, Agneta Christina (1776-)
Wollin, Anna Lovisa (1788-1853)
Wollin, Christian (1731-1798)
Wollin, Maria (1768-1836)
Wåhlin, Ingeborg Anna (1739-1814)
Södra Mellby (L), Esperöd
Fallén, Anna Charlotta (1806-)
Fallén, Carl Fredrik (1764-1830)
Fallén, dödfödd (1805-1805)
Fallén, Marie Louisa (1807-)
Wollin, Maria (1768-1836)
Wåhlin, Ingeborg Anna (1739-1814)
Södra Mellby (L), Svinaberga
Wollin, Anna Lovisa (1788-1853)
Södra Sallerup (M)
Erman, Anna Helena (1843-1931)
Södra Vi (H)
Hoffman, Magnus (1776-1839)
Hoffman, Stina Greta (1805-1874)
Johansdotter, Maria Charlotta (1819-1902)
Jönsdotter, Catharina (Kajsa) (1742-1812)
Knutsson, Benjamin (1742-1814)
Larsson, Johannes (1789-1843)
Mattsson, Sven (1732-1806)
Nannesdotter, Margareta (1744-1832)
Svensdotter, Brita Stina (1796-1883)
Svensdotter, Ingrid (1777-1842)
Södra Vi (H), Oxhagen
Mattsson, Sven (1732-1806)
Södra Vi (H), Skärstad
Scherini, Per Leonhard (1772-1848)
Södra Vi (H), Strängnäs
Svensson, Abraham (1783-)
Södra Vi (H), Älgshult
Svensdotter, Greta (1780-1853)
Svensdotter, Ingrid (1777-1842)
Södra Vi (H), Örsåsa, Söderstugan
Hoffman, Anna Maria (1821-1845)
Nannesdotter, Margareta (1744-1832)
Svensdotter, Greta (1780-1853)
Sövde
Erman, Ruth Ingeborg (1882-1953)
Sövde (M)
Erman, Johan Alfred (1847-1902)
Ortsregister ( - D E - F G - H I - K L - L M - M N - O P - S T - T U - V Y - Ö Personregister Efternamnsregister
BACK
Copyright © Bertil Grenander.
Framställd av DISGEN version 8.1d 2009-01-04